Tulokset 2024

T7 300m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Oona Urpilainen                  KuivAu                    1.04,59

2)   Kielo Vahtola                    KuivAu                    1.10,34

3)   Lena Vakkuri                     KuivAu                    1.10,65

4)   Roosa Pellikka                   KuivAu                    1.11,61

5)   Minttu Harju                     KuivAu                    1.13,44

6)   Viola Soinsaari                  KuivAu                    1.19,43

7)   Nella Silvasti                   KuivAu                    1.27,61

Enni Nyman                       KuivAu                    DNS

Mia Pakanen                      KuivAu                    DNS

 

P7 300m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Noel Aura                        KuivAu                    1.18,55

Konsta Tastula                   KuivAu                    DNS

Liam Suhonen                     KuivAu                    DNS

 

T7 40m aidat

1)   Oona Urpilainen                  KuivAu                    10,24

2)   Lena Vakkuri                     KuivAu                    10,25

3)   Kielo Vahtola                    KuivAu                    10,49

4)   Minttu Harju                     KuivAu                    10,87

5)   Roosa Pellikka                   KuivAu                    11,66

6)   Viola Soinsaari                  KuivAu                    12,18

7)   Mia Pakanen                      KuivAu                    13,11

8)   Nella Silvasti                   KuivAu                    13,54

Enni Nyman                       KuivAu                    DNS

 

P7 40m aidat

Loppukilpailu

1)   Noel Aura                        KuivAu                    11,48

Konsta Tastula                   KuivAu                    DNS

Liam Suhonen                     KuivAu                    DNS

 

T8 300m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Ilona Sihvonen                   KuivAu                    1.02,28

2)   Anni Lehtikangas                 KuivAu                    1.08,38

3)   Halla Retsu                      KuivAu                    1.11,35

4)   Serafiina Leinonen               KuivAu                    1.12,52

5)   Hilla Luoma-Aho                  KuivAu                    1.19,28

Emilia Karppinen                 KuivAu                    DNS

 

P8 300m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Eeli Poussu                      KuivAu                    1.05,51

2)   Justus Paaso                     KuivAu                    1.05,69

3)   Eemi Joona                       KuivAu                    1.05,72

4)   Emil Seppälä                     KuivAu                    1.18,33

 

T8 40m aidat

Loppukilpailu

1)   Ilona Sihvonen                   KuivAu                    9,15

2)   Serafiina Leinonen               KuivAu                    10,13

3)   Halla Retsu                      KuivAu                    10,35

4)   Anni Lehtikangas                 KuivAu                    11,43

5)   Hilla Luoma-Aho                  KuivAu                    12,25

Emilia Karppinen                 KuivAu                    DNS

 

P8 40m aidat

Loppukilpailu

1)   Justus Paaso                     KuivAu                    10,30

2)   Eeli Poussu                      KuivAu                    10,64

3)   Emil Seppälä                     KuivAu                    14,80

 

P9 300m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Joonatan Sjöman                  KuivAu                    1.02,82

2)   Aleksanteri Sarhemaa             KuivAu                    1.03,68

3)   Julius Huopana                   KuivAu                    1.07,16

4)   Jimi Sillanpää                   KuivAu                    1.09,29

5)   Aaro Oravakangas                 KuivAu                    1.18,65

Eino Tastula                     KuivAu                    DNS

 

T9 300m

1)   Vanessa Virpi                    KuivAu                    55,97

2)   Peppi Eskola                     KuivAu                    58,05

3)   Mitra Ylimaula                   KuivAu                    1.02,85

4)   Hilda Luosujärvi                 KuivAu                    1.03,68

5)   Laura Heikkilä                   KuivAu                    1.04,04

6)   Enna Vendelin                    KuivAu                    1.04,59

7)   Katri Korkiamäki                 KuivAu                    1.07,79

8)   Hilda Jämsä                      KuivAu                    1.08,91

9)   Meri Vähäsaari                   KuivAu                    1.11,59

10)  Jenni Pohjola                    KuivAu                    1.19,03

Elina Pakanen                    KuivAu                    DNS

 

P9 40m aidat

1)   Oliver Heiska                    KuivAu                    9,45

2)   Joonatan Sjöman                  KuivAu                    9,58

3)   Jimi Sillanpää                   KuivAu                    9,70

4)   Julius Huopana                   KuivAu                    9,75

5)   Aleksanteri Sarhemaa             KuivAu                    9,88

6)   Aaro Oravakangas                 KuivAu                    13,30

Eino Tastula                     KuivAu                    DNS

 

T9 40m aidat

1)   Vanessa Virpi                    KuivAu                    8,47

2)   Peppi Eskola                     KuivAu                    8,69

3)   Viola Kaihua                     KuivAu                    8,79

4)   Martta Ukkola                    KuivAu                    8,86

5)   Mitra Ylimaula                   KuivAu                    9,10

6)   Laura Heikkilä                   KuivAu                    9,22

7)   Enna Vendelin                    KuivAu                    9,58

8)   Katri Korkiamäki                 KuivAu                    9,59

9)   Hilda Luosujärvi                 KuivAu                    9,62

10)  Elina Pakanen                    KuivAu                    9,77

11)  Hilda Jämsä                      KuivAu                    9,82

12)  Jenni Pohjola                    KuivAu                    11,26

 

T11 300m

1)   Viola Tuomas                     KuivAu                    52,40

2)   Elviira Männikkö                 KuivAu                    54,63

3)   Linnea Sirviö                    KuivAu                    55,01

4)   Elli Takanen                     KuivAu                    55,52

5)   Anni Martikainen                 KuivAu                    55,87

6)   Alisia Nikkilä                   KuivAu                    55,92

7)   Aili Siirtola                    KuivAu                    57,52

8)   Vilja Pietola                    KuivAu                    59,75

9)   Aino-Sofia Sulkava               KuivAu                    1.00,04

9)   Emma Tanner                      KuivAu                    1.00,04

11)  Mila Vakkuri                     KuivAu                    1.01,32

12)  Enni Hentilä                     KuivAu                    1.06,62

13)  Inka Luoma-aho                   KuivAu                    1.06,68

14)  Sara Pellikka                    KuivAu                    1.06,80

15)  Alisa Oravakangas                KuivAu                    1.07,76

16)  Elle-Noora Pylkäs                KuivAu                    1.08,03

 

P11 300m

1)   Eetu Karsikas                    KuivAu                    52,34

2)   Hugo Keränen                     KuivAu                    55,07

3)   Jasper Flygare                   KuivAu                    55,60

4)   Viljo Rusanen                    KuivAu                    56,39

5)   Akseli Ylipahkala                KuivAu                    58,42

6)   Jimmy Joona                      KuivAu                    59,64

7)   Olli Järnfors                    KuivAu                    59,94

 

T11 60m aidat

1)   Elviira Männikkö                 KuivAu                    12,01

2)   Emma Tanner                      KuivAu                    12,04

3)   Aili Siirtola                    KuivAu                    12,20

4)   Alisia Nikkilä                   KuivAu                    12,25

5)   Anni Martikainen                 KuivAu                    12,31

6)   Viola Tuomas                     KuivAu                    12,48

7)   Bria Ylimaula                    KuivAu                    12,58

8)   Elea Suhonen                     KuivAu                    12,97

9)   Mila Vakkuri                     KuivAu                    13,15

10)  Aino-Sofia Sulkava               KuivAu                    13,46

11)  Alma Eskelinen                   KuivAu                    13,89

12)  Elle-Noora Pylkäs                KuivAu                    13,93

13)  Nella Karihtala                  KuivAu                    13,96

14)  Rosalia Rahko                    KuivAu                    14,30

15)  Enni Hentilä                     KuivAu                    14,58

16)  Inka Luoma-aho                   KuivAu                    15,88

17)  Alisa Oravakangas                KuivAu                    16,07

18)  Sara Pellikka                    KuivAu                    17,53

Anni Juntunen                    KuivAu                    DNS

Taru Laitsaari                   KuivAu                    DNS

Aini Joronen                     KuivAu                    DNS

 

P11 60m aidat

Loppukilpailu

1)   Hugo Keränen                     KuivAu                    12,59

2)   Akseli Ylipahkala                KuivAu                    13,01

3)   Viljo Rusanen                    KuivAu                    13,01

4)   Jasper Flygare                   KuivAu                    13,35

Eetu Karsikas                    KuivAu                    DNS

 

T11 Kuula

Loppukilpailu

1)   Bria Ylimaula                    KuivAu                    8,05

7,86   7,26   8,05

 

2)   Aino-Sofia Sulkava               KuivAu                    6,49

6,49   6,20   6,41

3)   Alma Eskelinen                   KuivAu                    5,62

4,93   5,62   5,49

4)   Elea Suhonen                     KuivAu                    4,92

4,60   4,45   4,92

5)   Alisa Oravakangas                KuivAu                    4,63

3,07   4,63   3,99

6)   Alisia Nikkilä                   KuivAu                    4,60

4,35   4,60   4,16

7)   Mila Vakkuri                     KuivAu                    4,41

3,90   3,61   4,41

8)   Enni Hentilä                     KuivAu                    4,21

4,21   4,19   3,62

9)   Anni Martikainen                 KuivAu                    4,14

4,07   4,14   x

Anni Juntunen                    KuivAu                    DNS

Taru Laitsaari                   KuivAu                    DNS

 

P11 Kuula

Loppukilpailu

1)   Jasper Flygare                   KuivAu                    5,14

4,86   4,79   5,14

2)   Viljo Rusanen                    KuivAu                    4,76

4,53   4,76   4,58

3)   Akseli Ylipahkala                KuivAu                    4,50

4,38   4,37   4,50

Eetu Karsikas                    KuivAu                    DNS

 

T13 1000m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Kaisla Tuomas                    KuivAu                    3.50,87

2)   Emilia Kumpula                   KuivAu                    3.53,58

3)   Vanessa Virpi                    KuivAu                    3.57,60

4)   Ronja Nenonen                    KuivAu                    4.05,27

5)   Sofia Puustinen                  KuivAu                    4.05,49

6)   Emma Tanner                      KuivAu                    4.31,45

7)   Anni Sihvonen                    KuivAu                    4.32,74

Juulia Virpi                     KuivAu

Linnea Mendonça                  KuivAu                    DNS

 

P13 1000m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Viljo Rusanen                    KuivAu                    3.53,16

2)   Jimmy Joona                      KuivAu                    4.00,18

3)   Hugo Keränen                     KuivAu                    4.00,47

Justus Soinsaari                 KuivAu                    DNS

 

T13 60m aidat

1)   Emma Kelhälä                     KuivAu                    11,30

2)   Kaisla Tuomas                    KuivAu                    11,61

3)   Anni Sihvonen                    KuivAu                    12,29

4)   Emilia Kumpula                   KuivAu                    12,82

5)   Nelli Suorsa                     KuivAu                    13,49

6)   Wilma Pokka                      KuivAu                    14,80

7)   Sofia Saarnivala                 KuivAu                    14,92

8)   Linnea Mendonça                  KuivAu                    15,30

Aamu Aarnio                      KuivAu                    DNS

Ronja Nenonen                    KuivAu                    DNS

Juulia Virpi                     KuivAu                    DNS

Greta Rahko                      KuivAu                    DNS

 

T13 Pituus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Emma Kelhälä                     KuivAu                    3,76

3,73   3,76   x

 

2)   Sofia Saarnivala                 KuivAu                    3,41

3,41   3,20   3,09

 

3)   Nea Perälä                       KuivAu                    3,33

3,32   3,20   3,33

 

4)   Anni Sihvonen                    KuivAu                    3,12

x      3,12   x

5)   Greta Rahko                      KuivAu                    2,85

2,61   2,85   2,81

 

6)   Wilma Pokka                      KuivAu                    2,57

2,57   x      2,52

 

7)   Linnea Mendonça                  KuivAu                    2,39

2,39   x      x

 

Aamu Aarnio                      KuivAu                    DNS

Emilia Kumpula                   KuivAu                    NM

x      x      x

 

Juulia Virpi                     KuivAu                    DNS

Ronja Nenonen                    KuivAu                    NM

x      x      x

 

P13 Pituus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Justus Soinsaari                 KuivAu                    3,32

x      3,32   2,84

 

2)   Topi Juopperi                    KuivAu                    3,31

3,31   3,21   2,99

 

 

P15 1000m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Valtteri Tuuli                   KuivAu                    3.27,55

 

T15 1000m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Sofia Pulkkinen                  KuivAu                    3.28,34

 

T15 60m aidat

1)   Milla Karihtala                  KuivAu                    10,47

2)   Anni Järnfors                    KuivAu                    11,14

3)   Ronja Luoma-aho                  KuivAu                    11,35

4)   Hilja Jaakola                    KuivAu                    12,50

5)   Saimi Lahdenkauppi               KuivAu                    13,45

Olga Hokkanen                    KuivAu                    DNS

Lilia Rantapirkola               KuivAu                    DNS

 

P15 60m aidat

Loppukilpailu

Niilo Juopperi                   KuivAu                    DNS

15 Pituus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Nella Pirinen                    KuivAu                    4,11

4,00   4,01   4,11

 

2)   Milla Karihtala                  KuivAu                    3,99

3,99   3,92   x

 

3)   Hilja Jaakola                    KuivAu                    3,80

3,80   3,47   3,27

 

Olga Hokkanen                    KuivAu                    DNS

 

P15 Pituus

Loppukilpailu

Niilo Juopperi                   KuivAu                    DNS

 

M17 1000m

Alkuerät

1)   Antti Tolonen                    KuivAu                    3.25,01

 

N17 Kuula

Loppukilpailu

1)   Antonina Shveykovskaya           KuivAu                    10,17

9,24   9,74   10,17